PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
04:14:03 |
41,87 |
2 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
3 |
DEHAES Kenny |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
4 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
5 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
VANGENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
7 |
AHLSTRAND Jonas |
SWE |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
8 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
9 |
CHICCHI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI -SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
10 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
11 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
12 |
STALLAERT Joeri |
BEL |
CIBEL-CEBON |
00:00 |
|
13 |
MERLIERTim |
BEL |
CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL |
00:00 |
|
14 |
NAESEN Laurence |
BEL |
CIBEL-CEBON |
00:00 |
|
15 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
16 |
KRUOPIS Aidis |
LTU |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
18 |
VAN STAEYEN Michael |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
19 |
BOECKMANS Kris |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
20 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
21 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
23 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
24 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
25 |
AERNOUTS Jim |
BEL |
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
27 |
NAPOLITANO Danilo |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
28 |
VERRAES Benjamin |
BEL |
CIBEL-CEBON |
00:00 |
|
29 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
30 |
DE MAN Jaap |
NED |
TEAM 3M |
00:00 |
|
31 |
VAN STEENBERGHEN J. |
BEL |
CIBEL-CEBON |
00:00 |
|
32 |
VANAERTWout |
BEL |
CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL |
00:00 |
|
33 |
DE VRIES Berden |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:00 |
|
34 |
LAMPAERTYves |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
35 |
VAN DER HAAR Lars |
NED |
TEAMGIANT-ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
36 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
37 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:00 |
|
38 |
BREEN Vegard |
NOR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
39 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
40 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
41 |
DEVRIENDTTom |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
42 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni |
BLR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
43 |
HABEAUX Gregory |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
44 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:00 |
|
45 |
PREMONT Christophe |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
46 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
47 |
BOUCHER David |
BEL |
CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL |
00:00 |
|
48 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
49 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
50 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
51 |
VALLEE Boris |
BEL |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
52 |
VANKEIRSBULCKG. |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
53 |
CLEPPE Nicolas |
BEL |
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
54 |
AERTS Toon |
BEL |
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
55 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JPN |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
56 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
57 |
VAN KESSEL Corne |
NED |
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
58 |
GODERIS Jelle |
BEL |
TEAM 3M |
00:00 |
|
59 |
EVRARD Laurent |
BEL |
TEAM 3M |
00:00 |
|
60 |
TRONET Steven |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
61 |
RUIJGH Rob |
NED |
CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL |
00:00 |
|
62 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:00 |
|
63 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
64 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
65 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL |
00:00 |
|
66 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
NED |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
67 |
VAN HECKE Preben |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
68 |
LOUBET Julien |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
69 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
70 |
CAPIOTAmaury |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
71 |
STEVENS Timothy |
BEL |
CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL |
00:00 |
|
72 |
SLAGTER Tom Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
73 |
RAST Grégory |
SUI |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
74 |
SKJERPING Kristoffer |
NOR |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
75 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
76 |
DELFOSSE Sébastien |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
77 |
JACOBS Pieter |
BEL |
CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL |
00:00 |
|
78 |
HERKLOTZ Silvio |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:00 |
|
79 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
CIBEL-CEBON |
00:00 |
|
80 |
WARNIER Antoine |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
81 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI -SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
82 |
THURAU Bjorn |
GER |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
83 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAMGIANT-ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
84 |
ZEPUNTKE Ruben |
GER |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
85 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
86 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
87 |
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs |
NED |
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
88 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAMGIANT-ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
89 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
90 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Angel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
91 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
92 |
KOZONCHUK Dmitrii |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
93 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
94 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI -SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
95 |
DE JONGHE Kevin |
BEL |
CIBEL-CEBON |
00:00 |
|
96 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
97 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI -SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
98 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
99 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
100 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
101 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
102 |
REYNES MIMO Vicente |
ESP |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
103 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
104 |
MEEUSEN Tom |
BEL |
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
105 |
JANSSENS Jimmy |
BEL |
TEAM 3M |
00:00 |
|
106 |
VINGERLING Michael |
NED |
TEAM 3M |
00:00 |
|
107 |
JOEAAR Gert |
EST |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
108 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
109 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
110 |
CHEVALIER Olivier |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
111 |
SELVAGGI Mirko |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI -SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
112 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
113 |
DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI -SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
114 |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
LAT |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
115 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
116 |
DHAENE Brecht |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
117 |
STASSEN Julien |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
118 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:00 |
|
119 |
KREDER Raymond |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:00 |
|
120 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
121 |
MORICE Julien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
122 |
FRANCKAERT Gregory |
BEL |
CIBEL-CEBON |
00:00 |
|
123 |
SPILAK Simon |
SLO |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
124 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
125 |
WALSCHEID Max |
GER |
TEAMGIANT-ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
126 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:00 |
|
127 |
DIELEMAN Michiel |
BEL |
CIBEL-CEBON |
00:00 |
|
128 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
129 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
130 |
HUREL Tony |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
131 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
132 |
BROECKX Stig |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
133 |
BAUGNIES Jérôme |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
134 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
135 |
VAN BILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
136 |
DUQUENNOY Jimmy |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
137 |
GHYSELINCK Jan |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
138 |
HERMANS Quinten |
BEL |
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
139 |
DE TROYER Tim |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
140 |
BIDEAU Jean-Marc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
141 |
VIGANO Davide |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI -SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
142 |
BANDIERA Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI -SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
143 |
CHETOUT Loïc |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
144 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
145 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
146 |
WILLEMS Kenny |
BEL |
TEAM 3M |
00:00 |
|
147 |
ADAMS Jens |
BEL |
CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL |
00:00 |
|
148 |
CORDEEL Sander |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
149 |
SELIG Rudiger |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:00 |
|
150 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
151 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
152 |
VAN GOETHEM Brian |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:00 |
|
153 |
ASSELMAN Jesper |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:00 |
|
154 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
155 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
156 |
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
157 |
MARKUS Barry |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:00 |
|
158 |
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:00 |
|
159 |
LUDVIGSSON Frederik |
SWE |
TEAMGIANT-ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
160 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAMGIANT-ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
161 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
162 |
FARAZIJN Maxime |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
163 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
164 |
AERTS Thijs |
BEL |
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
165 |
DE VOS Gertjan |
BEL |
TEAM 3M |
03:11 |
|
166 |
DE WINTER Ludwig |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
03:17 |
|
167 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
BEL |
TEAMGIANT-ALPECIN |
03:17 |
|
168 |
HAVIK Piotr |
NED |
TEAM 3M |
03:17 |
|
169 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:17 |
|
170 |
MUHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
03:17 |
|
171 |
NERZ Dominik |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
03:17 |
|
172 |
BENNETTSam |
IRL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
03:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VANAERT Wout |
BEL |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
04:20:55 |
|
2 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:02 |
|
3 |
LAMPAERTYves |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:04 |
|
4 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
00:04 |
|
5 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:04 |
|
6 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:05 |
|
7 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
00:06 |
|
8 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:07 |
|
9 |
BOUCHER David |
BEL |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
00:10 |
|
10 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:10 |
|
11 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:11 |
|
12 |
CHAVANELSylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:11 |
|
13 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:11 |
|
14 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
00:11 |
|
15 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:12 |
|
16 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:12 |
|
17 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:13 |
|
18 |
DEVRIESBerden |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:13 |
|
19 |
VANGENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
00:14 |
|
20 |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
LAT |
IAM CYCLING |
00:14 |
|
21 |
VAN GOETHEM Brian |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:15 |
|
22 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:16 |
|
23 |
JOEAAR Gert |
EST |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:16 |
|
24 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
00:17 |
|
25 |
GHYSELINCKJan |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:17 |
|
26 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:17 |
|
27 |
VAN DER HAAR Lars |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:18 |
|
28 |
VERRAES Benjamin |
BEL |
CIBEL-CEBON |
00:18 |
|
29 |
BREEN Vegard |
NOR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:19 |
|
30 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:19 |
|
31 |
CORDEEL Sander |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:19 |
|
32 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
00:19 |
|
33 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
NED |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:19 |
|
34 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
35 |
SLAGTER Tom Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
36 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
37 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:20 |
|
38 |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:20 |
|
39 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:20 |
|
40 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:20 |
|
41 |
DEBUSSCHEREJens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:20 |
|
42 |
ASSELMAN Jesper |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:20 |
|
43 |
REYNES MIMO Vicente |
ESP |
IAM CYCLING |
00:21 |
|
44 |
SPILAK Simon |
SLO |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:21 |
|
45 |
BROECKX Stig |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:22 |
|
46 |
DE JONGHE Kevin |
BEL |
CIBEL-CEBON |
00:22 |
|
47 |
MERLIERTim |
BEL |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
00:22 |
|
48 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:22 |
|
49 |
ADAMS Jens |
BEL |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
00:22 |
|
50 |
DE TROYER Tim |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
51 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:23 |
|
52 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:23 |
|
53 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:23 |
|
54 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:23 |
|
55 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:23 |
|
56 |
PREMONT Christophe |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:24 |
|
57 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:24 |
|
58 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:24 |
|
59 |
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:24 |
|
60 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:24 |
|
61 |
CHETOUT Loïc |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:24 |
|
62 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:25 |
|
63 |
VAN BILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:25 |
|
64 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
BEL |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:25 |
|
65 |
WARNIER Antoine |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:25 |
|
66 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:25 |
|
67 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK G. |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:25 |
|
68 |
HERKLOTZ Silvio |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:26 |
|
69 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:26 |
|
70 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:26 |
|
71 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:26 |
|
72 |
VALLEE Boris |
BEL |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:27 |
|
73 |
MUHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:27 |
|
74 |
BOECKMANS Kris |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:27 |
|
75 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:27 |
|
76 |
HAVIKPiotr |
NED |
TEAM 3M |
00:27 |
|
77 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:27 |
|
78 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:27 |
|
79 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:28 |
|
80 |
LOUBET Julien |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:28 |
|
81 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
CIBEL-CEBON |
00:28 |
|
82 |
LUDVIGSSON Frederik |
SWE |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:28 |
|
83 |
VINGERLING Michael |
NED |
TEAM 3M |
00:29 |
|
84 |
HERMANS Quinten |
BEL |
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM |
00:29 |
|
85 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:29 |
|
86 |
HUREL Tony |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:29 |
|
87 |
DELFOSSE Sébastien |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:29 |
|
88 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:29 |
|
89 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Angel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:30 |
|
90 |
MORICE Julien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:30 |
|
91 |
DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:31 |
|
92 |
RUIJGH Rob |
NED |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
00:31 |
|
93 |
THURAU Bjorn |
GER |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:31 |
|
94 |
JACOBS Pieter |
BEL |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
00:31 |
|
95 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:32 |
|
96 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:32 |
|
97 |
CHEVALIER Olivier |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:32 |
|
98 |
JANSSENS Jimmy |
BEL |
TEAM 3M |
00:32 |
|
99 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:32 |
|
100 |
WALSCHEID Max |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:33 |
|
101 |
STEVENS Timothy |
BEL |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
00:33 |
|
102 |
ZEPUNTKE Ruben |
GER |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:33 |
|
103 |
AHLSTRAND Jonas |
SWE |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:33 |
|
104 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:34 |
|
105 |
AERTS Toon |
BEL |
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM |
00:34 |
|
106 |
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:35 |
|
107 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:35 |
|
108 |
SELIG Rudiger |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:35 |
|
109 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:35 |
|
110 |
DHAENE Brecht |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:35 |
|
111 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:36 |
|
112 |
BAUGNIES Jérôme |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:37 |
|
113 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:37 |
|
114 |
NERZ Dominik |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:37 |
|
115 |
DEVRIENDTTom |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:37 |
|
116 |
DE MAN Jaap |
NED |
TEAM 3M |
00:37 |
|
117 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:38 |
|
118 |
SELVAGGI Mirko |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:38 |
|
119 |
GENEYohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:38 |
|
120 |
WILLEMS Kenny |
BEL |
TEAM 3M |
00:39 |
|
121 |
VAN STEENBERGHEN J. |
BEL |
CIBEL-CEBON |
00:39 |
|
122 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:39 |
|
123 |
MEEUSEN Tom |
BEL |
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM |
00:39 |
|
124 |
VIGANO Davide |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:39 |
|
125 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:39 |
|
126 |
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs |
NED |
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM |
00:40 |
|
127 |
RAST Grégory |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:40 |
|
128 |
ZAKHAROVArtyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:40 |
|
129 |
KRUOPIS Aidis |
LTU |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:42 |
|
130 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni |
BLR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:42 |
|
131 |
FARAZIJN Maxime |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:42 |
|
132 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:42 |
|
133 |
CLEPPE Nicolas |
BEL |
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM |
00:42 |
|
134 |
VAN HECKE Preben |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:42 |
|
135 |
NAESEN Laurence |
BEL |
CIBEL-CEBON |
00:43 |
|
136 |
CHICCHI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:43 |
|
137 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:44 |
|
138 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
00:44 |
|
139 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:44 |
|
140 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JPN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:44 |
|
141 |
EVRARD Laurent |
BEL |
TEAM 3M |
00:44 |
|
142 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:44 |
|
143 |
KOZONCHUK Dmitrii |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:44 |
|
144 |
CAPIOTAmaury |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:45 |
|
145 |
DUQUENNOY Jimmy |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:45 |
|
146 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:46 |
|
147 |
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:46 |
|
148 |
DIELEMAN Michiel |
BEL |
CIBEL-CEBON |
00:46 |
|
149 |
BANDIERA Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:46 |
|
150 |
STASSEN Julien |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:47 |
|
151 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:47 |
|
152 |
HABEAUX Gregory |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:47 |
|
153 |
STALLAERT Joeri |
BEL |
CIBEL-CEBON |
00:47 |
|
154 |
NAPOLITANO Danilo |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:48 |
|
155 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:49 |
|
156 |
KREDER Raymond |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:49 |
|
157 |
VAN KESSEL Corne |
NED |
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM |
00:50 |
|
158 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:51 |
|
159 |
AERTS Thijs |
BEL |
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM |
00:51 |
|
160 |
GODERIS Jelle |
BEL |
TEAM 3M |
00:52 |
|
161 |
FRANCKAERT Gregory |
BEL |
CIBEL-CEBON |
00:52 |
|
162 |
SKJERPING Kristoffer |
NOR |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:52 |
|
163 |
TRONET Steven |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:52 |
|
164 |
MARKUS Barry |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:52 |
|
165 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:52 |
|
166 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:54 |
|
167 |
VAN STAEYEN Michael |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:54 |
|
168 |
BIDEAU Jean-Marc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:54 |
|
169 |
DEHAES Kenny |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:57 |
|
170 |
AERNOUTS Jim |
BEL |
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM |
01:07 |
|
171 |
DE WINTER Ludwig |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
03:54 |
|
172 |
DE VOS Gertjan |
BEL |
TEAM 3M |
04:04 |
|